-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 32,967
prix initial :
46,154DHS 32,967
prix initial :
46,154quad kymco 450 i maxxerDétail21/04/2026
FRANCE-
450 cc
-
2,885 Km
-
2010
-
-
-
09500
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 41,759
prix initial :
54,935DHS 41,759
prix initial :
54,935kymco 450 i maxxer irs homologueDétail16/08/2026
FRANCE-
450 cc
-
3,000 Km
-
2011
-
-
-
33290
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 51,649
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 38,451
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 27,473
DHS 27,473
quad kymco maxer 90 cm³ – 2012 – 2 450 km – homologué route – excellent état + remorqueDétail21/10/2026
FRANCE-
450 cc
-
2,450 Km
-
2012
-
-
-
17100
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 38,462
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 38,462
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 38,462
prix initial :
43,957DHS 38,462
prix initial :
43,957maxxer 450 irs 50th anniversaryDétail19/08/2026
FRANCE-
450 cc
-
7,400 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
13220
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 41,759
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 37,913
prix initial :
42,858DHS 37,913
prix initial :
42,858kymco maxxer 450i – 443 cm³ – 2014 –Détail29/09/2026
FRANCE-
450 cc
-
6,178 Km
-
2014
-
-
-
63150
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 38,462
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 39,176
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 42,858
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 46,154
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+NC
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 39,561
prix initial :
43,407DHS 39,561
prix initial :
43,407quad maxxer 450Détail16/09/2025
FRANCE-
450 cc
-
4,881 Km
-
2011
-
-
-
63190
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 43,957
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 38,462
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 42,858
prix initial :
50,550DHS 42,858
prix initial :
50,550quad kymco maxxer 450 4x4Détail18/08/2026
ITALIE-
450 cc
-
10,052 Km
-
2010
-
-
-
09043
-
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 47,253
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 49,451
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 32,967
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 49,451
-
Kymco Maxxer 450
+DHS 40,660