-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 306,597
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 296,597
prix initial :
313,080DHS 296,597
prix initial :
313,080ducati streetfighter v4 sp2Détail18/04/2025
FRANCE-
-
-
6,500 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
13300
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 230,662
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 280,113
prix initial :
302,201DHS 280,113
prix initial :
302,201➡️ ducati streetfighter v4 spDétail30/07/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
3,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
22300
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 307,696
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 236,266
DHS 236,266
ducati streetfighter v4 sp 2023 1103 cm3 | moto roadster | 17 147 km | 71100 chalon sur saoneDétail29/10/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
17,147 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
71100
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 230,772
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 230,772
prix initial :
274,728DHS 230,772
prix initial :
274,728ducati streetfighter v4 spDétail23/06/2025
FRANCE-
-
-
7,500 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
74500
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 203,299
prix initial :
230,772DHS 203,299
prix initial :
230,772moto roadster ducati streetfighter v4 spDétail26/09/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
7,132 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
77480
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 218,684
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 225,266
prix initial :
241,651 -
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 225,266
prix initial :
241,651DHS 225,266
prix initial :
241,651ducati streetfighter 1103 streetfighter v4 spDétail08/08/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
4,700 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
25000
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 274,618
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 296,707
prix initial :
329,674DHS 296,707
prix initial :
329,674ducati streetfighter v4 spDétail04/05/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
1,850 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
25130
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 344,007
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 318,575
prix initial :
329,564DHS 318,575
prix initial :
329,564ducati streetfighter v4 spDétail12/10/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
1,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
10200
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 296,597
prix initial :
296,707DHS 296,597
prix initial :
296,707streetfighter v4 sp2 (2023 - 24)Détail21/09/2026
ITALIE-
-
-
2,498 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
20815
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+NC
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 310,319
prix initial :
323,245DHS 310,319
prix initial :
323,245full history checkDétail16/07/2026
ROYAUME-UNI-
-
-
12,748 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
BH22
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 316,785
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 346,158
prix initial :
373,630DHS 346,158
prix initial :
373,630ducati streetfighter v4 sp2Détail18/02/2026
ITALIE-
-
-
10,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
80076
-
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp2
+DHS 247,255
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 262,091
-
Ducati Streetfighter v4 sp
+DHS 252,640
prix initial :
273,519DHS 252,640
prix initial :
273,519ducati streetfighter v4spDétail27/03/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
5,800 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
57100
-